Kaderpaare Landeskader

Landeskader Latein

Partner Partnerin Verein Kader
Chaustov, Artur Sarkissova, Milana btc Grün Gold der TiB 1848 D/F1
Cihan, Berkay Kölble, Jelena Ahorn Club D/F1
Eichorn, Nicolas Aaron Jewdokimenko, Katharina btc Grün Gold der TiB 1848 D/F2
Hassenstein, Christian Grote, Nicole Blau-Silber Berlin TSC D/F1
Heer, Erik Engelke, Juliane OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS D/C
Heinrich, Fiete Pitesa, Marina Ahorn Club D/F1
Kostarev, Albert Zschäbitz, Penelope btc Grün Gold der TiB 1848 D/F3
Lewke, Patrick Ginsheimer, Angelina OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS C
Madel, Ingo Witzsche, Rosina Blau-Silber Berlin TSC D/F1
Rösler, Frederick Rusher, Janine Askania - TSC Berlin D/F1
Schaz, Jürgen Mariankowska, Natalia btc Grün Gold der TiB 1848 D/F1

Zuletzt aktualisiert: 23.10.2017 21:38

Landeskader Standard

Partner Partnerin Verein Kader
Chaustov, Artur Sarkissova, Milana btc Grün Gold der TiB 1848 D/F2
Faustmann, Gert Kley, Alexandra Blau-Silber Berlin TSC D/F1
Fischer, Enrico Poletek, Jagoda btc Grün Gold der TiB 1848 D/F2
Goerling, Jan Boche, Zoé-Marlen btc Grün Gold der TiB 1848 D/C
Hoppe, Niels Franke, Annalena Rot-Gold Berlin D/F1
Kaiser, Phillip Gericke, Lisa TSZ Blau Gold D/F1
Kostarev, Albert Zschäbitz, Penelope btc Grün Gold der TiB 1848 D/F3
Rosanski, Sven Lax, Fabien Askania TSC Berlin D/F2
Rösler, Frederick Rusher, Janine Askania TSC Berlin D/F1
Schaz, Jürgen Mariankowska, Natalia btc Grün Gold der TiB 1848 D/F2
Schmiel, Martin Queck, Carolin Askania TSC Berlin B
Strauß, Calvin Pints, Darleen TSZ Blau Gold D/F1
Ueberreiter, Friedrich Tomkow, Nikola TSZ Blau Gold D/F1
Wendt, Fabian Steinmann, Anne TC Spree-Athen B
Zschäbitz, Arthur Pinekenstein, Maria btc Grün Gold der TiB 1848 D/F1

Zuletzt aktualisiert: 23.10.2017 21:38

Seniorenkader Standard

Partner Partnerin Verein Kader
Borchardt, Michael Borchardt, Anita Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Sen
Caffier, Philipp Ropero del Mar, Maria Ahorn Club Sen
Dimitrova, Ines Dimitrova, Tania btc Grün-Gold der TiB 1848 Sen
Drewitz, Wolfgang Kohn, Eva-Mary Askania - TSC Berlin Sen
Ebert, Sebastian Lohse-Ebert, Livia Blau-Silber Berlin TSC Sen
Jacob, Stefan Stiebritz, Margit btc Grün-Gold der TiB 1848 Sen
Lindecke, Ulrich Schulze, Manuela TTC Carat Berlin Sen
Moser, Götz Mudrack, Alexandra Blau-Weiss Berlin Sen
Pfützner, Holger Pfützner, Sabrina TC Spree-Athen Berlin Sen
Rukavicka, Josef Kupriyanova, Natalia Blau-Silber Berlin TSC Sen
Schade, Norbert Schade, Arne-Marina TC Brillant Sen
Schmiel, Peter Hänchen, Sibylle TTK am Bürgerpark Sen
Wießner-Drude, Clemens Wießner, Nataly Blau-Silber Berlin TSC Sen

Zuletzt aktualisiert: 23.10.2017 21:38

Die Liste der Nachwuchskaderpaare finden Sie auf der Jugendkader-Seite.